Segment 1 / 2500m - mannen

naam cat datum tijd punten team
Jaap Stijlaart M63 31-03-2021 00:08:35 937 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Herbert Jansen M39 26-03-2021 00:07:27 903 Team Bunschoten - Nijkerk - Hoevelaken
Koen van Dijk M29 30-03-2021 00:07:19 891 Team Schuilenburg - Randenbroek
Mark Moman M39 26-03-2021 00:07:30 890 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Robert Jan de Kraker M57 25-03-2021 00:08:28 883 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Maarten Almekinders M46 04-04-2021 00:08:07 823 Team Soest - Soesterberg
Izaak de Bruijne M63 26-03-2021 00:09:08 819 Team Kattenbroek
Wim Oudejans M75 29-03-2021 00:10:10 787 Team Bunschoten - Nijkerk - Hoevelaken
Benjamin Post M14 28-03-2021 00:08:31 781 Team Zielhorst
Arie van den Berg M53 29-03-2021 00:08:43 775 Team Amersfoort Centrum
Frank Faber M37 28-03-2021 00:07:54 768 Team Kattenbroek
Jonatan Samoocha M44 30-03-2021 00:08:16 764 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Jesper Knoop M38 26-03-2021 00:07:58 764 Team Nieuwland
René Bremer M40 04-04-2021 00:08:04 763 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Daan van Doorn M36 04-04-2021 00:07:53 761 Team Soest - Soesterberg
Sjoerd Veenma M47 29-03-2021 00:08:28 755 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Robin van de Mast M51 04-04-2021 00:08:43 750 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Gijsbert Van de Vuurst M36 31-03-2021 00:07:57 745 Team Bunschoten - Nijkerk - Hoevelaken
Lars Voskuilen M25 28-03-2021 00:07:55 741 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Mark Holl M48 26-03-2021 00:08:38 731 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Jan Groot M57 29-03-2021 00:09:11 728 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Edo van de Burgwal M30 27-03-2021 00:08:00 721 Team Amersfoort Centrum
Marnix Langeveld M28 27-03-2021 00:08:02 713 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
HeNrY Nicolaas JR M12 04-04-2021 00:09:11 702 Team Zielhorst
Wouter van Rossum M29 01-04-2021 00:08:06 698 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Jarik van de Mast M16 04-04-2021 00:08:39 691 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Cees Colijn M46 27-03-2021 00:08:43 688 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Arnout Salome M41 31-03-2021 00:08:27 687 Team Soest - Soesterberg
Leon Van Hamersveld M32 01-04-2021 00:08:09 686 Team Bunschoten - Nijkerk - Hoevelaken
Zeger Knipmeijer M50 29-03-2021 00:09:02 670 Team Schothorst
Roel Hakvoort M34 31-03-2021 00:08:16 660 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Walter Roza M35 28-03-2021 00:08:16 660 Team Kattenbroek
Leo Kruit M60 31-03-2021 00:09:50 639 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Peter van Dartel M38 03-04-2021 00:08:32 634 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Rob Schuurman M48 28-03-2021 00:09:06 632 Team Bunschoten - Nijkerk - Hoevelaken
Oscar Meijer M16 04-04-2021 00:08:56 630 Team Zielhorst
Patrick van Bladel M41 27-03-2021 00:08:43 629 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Otto van der Lende M59 29-03-2021 00:09:49 629 Team Kattenbroek
Arjen Brinkmann M49 31-03-2021 00:09:11 627 Team Bunschoten - Nijkerk - Hoevelaken
Co Post M48 28-03-2021 00:09:08 625 Team Zielhorst
Niels Elkerbout M47 24-03-2021 00:09:06 620 Team Nieuwland
Remco Roeleveld M38 02-04-2021 00:08:38 612 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Rik Wolswinkel M43 04-04-2021 00:08:55 610 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Arjan Koorevaar M28 02-04-2021 00:08:30 608 Team Bunschoten - Nijkerk - Hoevelaken
Piet Kunst M60 26-03-2021 00:10:01 604 Team Hoogland
Sicco Bus M47 03-04-2021 00:09:12 599 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Vincent Hofmann M41 01-04-2021 00:08:52 597 Team Soest - Soesterberg
Thomas Van Tent M29 27-03-2021 00:08:33 597 Team Bunschoten - Nijkerk - Hoevelaken
Bart Meijer M51 04-04-2021 00:09:30 588 Team Zielhorst
Sjaak Van de Groep M42 22-03-2021 00:08:59 585 Team Bunschoten - Nijkerk - Hoevelaken
Geert Jager M53 24-03-2021 00:09:40 581 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Niek Verwoerd M34 02-04-2021 00:08:41 568 Team Schuilenburg - Randenbroek
Bernd de Bruijn M51 30-03-2021 00:09:38 563 Team Schothorst
Jochem Weijzen M41 24-03-2021 00:09:07 546 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Martin Wallet M45 29-03-2021 00:09:23 539 Team Bunschoten - Nijkerk - Hoevelaken
René Metz M58 01-04-2021 00:10:15 536 Team Bunschoten - Nijkerk - Hoevelaken
Arthur Wierenga M45 04-04-2021 00:09:25 533 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Jeroen Verboom M31 01-04-2021 00:08:51 533 Team Bunschoten - Nijkerk - Hoevelaken
Peter Compaijen M29 27-03-2021 00:08:51 533 Team Bunschoten - Nijkerk - Hoevelaken
Jos van de Pol M42 23-03-2021 00:09:18 521 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Gerard De Graaf M34 28-03-2021 00:08:55 520 Team Hoogland
Michael van Wegen M37 02-04-2021 00:09:02 518 Team Schothorst
Marnix Van der Leest M44 04-04-2021 00:09:29 509 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Chris Francke M45 02-04-2021 00:09:35 501 Team Hoogland
Remko Stoelinga M58 04-04-2021 00:10:28 498 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Eric Wijnands M51 02-04-2021 00:10:00 495 Team Soest - Soesterberg
Luc Cusiel M47 29-03-2021 00:09:46 490 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Henryk Reurich M37 04-04-2021 00:09:14 479 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Joost Hoes M34 30-03-2021 00:09:10 470 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Jochem Klein M13 28-03-2021 00:10:16 466 Team Hoogland
Thijs Kempe M13 28-03-2021 00:10:17 463 Team Hoogland
Bastiaan Oosterhuis M42 04-04-2021 00:09:40 452 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Frank Maarsen M45 03-04-2021 00:09:53 446 Team Schothorst
Lammert Landman M44 04-04-2021 00:09:50 444 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Tymen Woutertje M09 04-04-2021 00:11:09 443 Team Soest - Soesterberg
Sven Mandema M49 23-03-2021 00:10:10 442 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Guit-Jan Ridderbos M40 24-03-2021 00:09:39 433 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Rogier Groeneweg M14 04-04-2021 00:10:18 431 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Alexander Doorn M48 27-03-2021 00:10:19 405 Team Kattenbroek
Hylke Timmerman M39 01-04-2021 00:09:46 402 Team Bunschoten - Nijkerk - Hoevelaken
Kees Boon M58 04-04-2021 00:11:08 390 Team Nieuwland
Robert Bijl M37 30-03-2021 00:09:44 386 Team Amersfoort Centrum
René van der Veen M45 27-03-2021 00:10:15 383 Team Nieuwland
Jaco den Boer M57 04-04-2021 00:11:07 381 Team Bunschoten - Nijkerk - Hoevelaken
Menno Taanman M35 02-04-2021 00:09:41 375 Team Soest - Soesterberg
Rob Kemmeren M55 03-04-2021 00:11:01 373 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Bhart Nijland M45 01-04-2021 00:10:20 369 Team Schuilenburg - Randenbroek
R Vos M35 31-03-2021 00:09:44 366 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Stef C M48 03-04-2021 00:10:35 362 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Remco Kok M48 29-03-2021 00:10:35 362 Team Amersfoort Centrum
Samuel Post M11 28-03-2021 00:11:17 361 Team Zielhorst
Bauke Rotman M35 04-04-2021 00:09:47 357 Team Schuilenburg - Randenbroek
Willem van Loon M49 28-03-2021 00:10:44 349 Team Nieuwland
Robin Saers M34 04-04-2021 00:09:50 349 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Ad van Dijk M61 03-04-2021 00:11:40 347 Team Hoogland
Jan Willem Tjoonk M43 28-03-2021 00:10:25 335 Team Schuilenburg - Randenbroek
Paul van Giessel M35 03-04-2021 00:09:55 335 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Wouter Groeneweg M52 01-04-2021 00:11:03 334 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Jeroen Peters M51 29-03-2021 00:11:01 328 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Timo Verhaar M33 30-03-2021 00:09:59 324 Team Kattenbroek
Michiel Bakker M44 22-03-2021 00:10:34 322 Team Schuilenburg - Randenbroek
Martin Broodman M48 03-04-2021 00:10:56 308 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Marcel Wouterse M49 04-04-2021 00:11:09 287 Team Soest - Soesterberg
Ron van Megen M63 27-03-2021 00:12:22 276 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Ate Duursma M43 28-03-2021 00:10:54 262 Team Schuilenburg - Randenbroek
Johan Ursem M41 30-03-2021 00:10:49 255 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Nathan Rhijnsburger M29 03-04-2021 00:10:30 244 Team Soest - Soesterberg
Stefan Buter M31 01-04-2021 00:10:39 223 Team Schothorst
Jesse Veenma M11 02-04-2021 00:12:27 207 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Julian Vervoorn M09 04-04-2021 00:12:55 205 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Hans Peter van Berkel M55 30-03-2021 00:12:18 200 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Ronald Huisman M49 28-03-2021 00:11:58 182 Team Schothorst
T. Duits M76 30-03-2021 00:14:43 166 Team Kattenbroek
Frans Kroesen M46 04-04-2021 00:11:56 160 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Fred Louwerse M55 01-04-2021 00:12:46 149 Team Zielhorst
Marco van Apeldoorn M50 28-03-2021 00:12:35 125 Team Schothorst
Sander Slootmaker M42 03-04-2021 00:12:06 111 Team Schuilenburg - Randenbroek
Christof Doorn M12 20-03-2021 00:13:38 74 Team Kattenbroek
Laurens Bos M42 23-03-2021 00:12:40 63 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Pepijn Kroon M26 21-03-2021 00:12:14 55 Team Bunschoten - Nijkerk - Hoevelaken
Henk Rijpkema M55 27-03-2021 00:14:01 48 Team Nieuwland
Ludolf Bos M45 01-04-2021 00:13:14 41 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Rick Van Erk M13 03-04-2021 00:13:56 39 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Eelco Jansen M40 03-04-2021 00:12:54 37 Team Schothorst
Pieter De Wit M40 03-04-2021 00:12:54 37 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Ramon de la Fuente M50 04-04-2021 00:13:50 32 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Henrysr Nicolaas M38 04-04-2021 00:12:53 29 Team Zielhorst
Robin Robbemond M50 31-03-2021 00:13:57 26 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Johan van Santen M67 01-04-2021 00:17:30 10 Team Schuilenburg - Randenbroek
Oscar Ossy64 M57 27-03-2021 00:15:27 10 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Arjan van Opijnen M50 27-03-2021 00:14:23 10 Team Nieuwland
21-06-2021 21:35:44