Segment 1 / 2500m - vrouwen

naam cat datum tijd punten team
Loes Kempe V15 28-03-2021 00:08:29 1045 Team Hoogland
Linda Mossink V57 29-03-2021 00:09:08 1025 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Charlotte Marijn V43 04-04-2021 00:08:38 953 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Rebecca Bolwerk V40 26-03-2021 00:08:39 912 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Astrid van Velden V53 26-03-2021 00:09:37 868 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Anita Van Den Bogert V54 31-03-2021 00:09:51 833 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Elly Visser V63 28-03-2021 00:10:51 766 Team Hoogland
Doris Brb V27 02-04-2021 00:09:05 754 Team Schothorst
Karlijn van Rooijen V39 30-03-2021 00:09:22 741 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Maartje Rinsema V15 03-04-2021 00:09:55 735 Team Schothorst
Inge Bommezijn V49 24-03-2021 00:10:08 711 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Acacia Falkena V48 24-03-2021 00:10:05 708 Team Schothorst
Sandra van Doorn V37 01-04-2021 00:09:31 686 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Mariska van der Vat V46 24-03-2021 00:10:06 680 Team Nieuwland
Carlijn de Wit V37 03-04-2021 00:09:37 666 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Janneke Heetkamp V28 02-04-2021 00:09:35 649 Team Nieuwland
Britt Jager V17 03-04-2021 00:10:02 649 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Quirina van Zessen V29 04-04-2021 00:09:56 580 Team Bunschoten - Nijkerk - Hoevelaken
Marieke van de Geest V22 03-04-2021 00:09:56 580 Team Bunschoten - Nijkerk - Hoevelaken
Alien Stevens V29 29-03-2021 00:10:07 545 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Betsie Berculo V51 29-03-2021 00:11:14 538 Team Bunschoten - Nijkerk - Hoevelaken
Georgine Vervoorn-Vis V41 03-04-2021 00:10:39 517 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Abigail Noruwa V14 02-04-2021 00:11:20 509 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Ria van Dijk V61 29-03-2021 00:12:19 494 Team Hoogland
Paulien Rinsema-Jansen V47 03-04-2021 00:11:16 483 Team Schothorst
Sjoukje Ursem V41 26-03-2021 00:11:02 452 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Eefke Vroemen-Schneiders V46 31-03-2021 00:11:27 442 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Danielle Gerritsen V41 31-03-2021 00:11:12 425 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Sietske IJtsma V41 24-03-2021 00:11:14 419 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Iva Lynn de Wit V12 03-04-2021 00:12:49 348 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Amanda Broodman V46 03-04-2021 00:12:29 293 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Suzanne Riesenkamp V39 03-04-2021 00:12:05 274 Team Hoogland
Irene Riesenkamp V09 04-04-2021 00:14:11 267 Team Hoogland
Rita A V56 01-04-2021 00:13:36 262 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Helma Groeneweg V52 04-04-2021 00:13:20 250 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Ilonka Wolswinkel V33 02-04-2021 00:12:03 240 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Henrike van Maanen V39 01-04-2021 00:12:25 232 Team Bunschoten - Nijkerk - Hoevelaken
Merijn van der Laag V43 21-03-2021 00:13:11 180 Team Amersfoort Centrum
Jorien de Vries V39 27-03-2021 00:12:56 172 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Vieb Tomassen V44 21-03-2021 00:13:25 165 Team Bunschoten - Nijkerk - Hoevelaken
Ilse Veenma V15 02-04-2021 00:13:48 157 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Christa Kruiger V49 03-04-2021 00:14:04 145 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Ingrid van het Hof V43 03-04-2021 00:13:43 128 Team Amersfoort Centrum
Laetitia Been-Brochard V40 01-04-2021 00:14:06 76 Team Hoogland
Astrid Roosjen V42 28-03-2021 00:14:23 68 Team Schuilenburg - Randenbroek
Eve Post V44 28-03-2021 00:14:48 53 Team Zielhorst
Maaike Knipmeijer V54 31-03-2021 00:16:32 20 Team Schothorst
Chantal Jansen V41 01-04-2021 00:15:19 15 Team Schothorst
Petya Stoyanova V41 29-03-2021 00:16:00 10 Team Zielhorst
Annette Broekhuis V44 03-04-2021 00:16:56 10 Team Amersfoort Centrum
21-06-2021 21:35:45