Segment 2 / 5000m - mannen

naam cat datum tijd punten team
Jaap Stijlaart M63 16-04-2021 00:18:05 932 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Koen van Dijk M29 17-04-2021 00:15:15 905 Team Schuilenburg - Randenbroek
Robert Jan de Kraker M57 15-04-2021 00:17:48 879 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Izaak de Bruijne M63 09-04-2021 00:18:55 842 Team Kattenbroek
Herbert Jansen M39 14-04-2021 00:16:11 835 Team Bunschoten - Nijkerk - Hoevelaken
Jarik van de Mast M16 18-04-2021 00:17:08 796 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Gijsbert Van de Vuurst M36 16-04-2021 00:16:24 772 Team Bunschoten - Nijkerk - Hoevelaken
Mark Moman M39 16-04-2021 00:16:43 770 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Wouter van Rossum M29 17-04-2021 00:16:34 740 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Leon Van Hamersveld M32 15-04-2021 00:16:36 736 Team Bunschoten - Nijkerk - Hoevelaken
Robin van de Mast M51 18-04-2021 00:18:23 734 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Marnix Langeveld M28 10-04-2021 00:16:38 732 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Johan Ursem M41 15-04-2021 00:17:19 725 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Benjamin Post M14 18-04-2021 00:18:23 721 Team Zielhorst
Wim Oudejans M75 17-04-2021 00:22:09 708 Team Bunschoten - Nijkerk - Hoevelaken
Arjan Koorevaar M28 17-04-2021 00:17:02 685 Team Bunschoten - Nijkerk - Hoevelaken
Sjoerd Veenma M47 10-04-2021 00:18:27 675 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Jesper Knoop M38 11-04-2021 00:17:27 673 Team Nieuwland
René Bremer M40 16-04-2021 00:17:40 673 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Jan Groot M57 18-04-2021 00:19:45 672 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Arnout Salome M41 13-04-2021 00:17:51 665 Team Soest - Soesterberg
Mark Holl M48 18-04-2021 00:18:40 665 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Roel Hakvoort M34 17-04-2021 00:17:13 664 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Zeger Knipmeijer M50 17-04-2021 00:18:57 661 Team Schothorst
Co Post M48 09-04-2021 00:18:43 659 Team Zielhorst
Frank Faber M37 11-04-2021 00:17:29 657 Team Kattenbroek
Arie van den Berg M53 18-04-2021 00:19:26 650 Team Amersfoort Centrum
Rik Wolswinkel M43 18-04-2021 00:18:14 648 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Arjen Brinkmann M49 12-04-2021 00:19:01 641 Team Bunschoten - Nijkerk - Hoevelaken
Erik van den Broek M39 17-04-2021 00:17:57 630 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Remco Roeleveld M38 11-04-2021 00:17:51 629 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Leo Kruit M60 13-04-2021 00:20:39 626 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Lars Voskuilen M25 16-04-2021 00:17:34 624 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Sjaak Van de Groep M42 16-04-2021 00:18:22 621 Team Bunschoten - Nijkerk - Hoevelaken
Otto van der Lende M59 16-04-2021 00:20:37 616 Team Kattenbroek
Thomas Van Tent M29 17-04-2021 00:17:48 599 Team Bunschoten - Nijkerk - Hoevelaken
Jasper Kunst M29 11-04-2021 00:17:48 599 Team Zielhorst
Jeroen Verboom M31 15-04-2021 00:17:48 599 Team Bunschoten - Nijkerk - Hoevelaken
Rob Schuurman M48 16-04-2021 00:19:19 598 Team Bunschoten - Nijkerk - Hoevelaken
Arthur Wierenga M45 11-04-2021 00:18:57 597 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Patrick van Bladel M41 18-04-2021 00:18:30 595 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Edo van de Burgwal M30 17-04-2021 00:17:53 590 Team Amersfoort Centrum
Sicco Bus M47 10-04-2021 00:19:18 587 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
René Metz M58 14-04-2021 00:20:54 576 Team Bunschoten - Nijkerk - Hoevelaken
Walter Roza M35 11-04-2021 00:18:05 568 Team Kattenbroek
HeNrY Nicolaas JR M12 18-04-2021 00:20:34 567 Team Zielhorst
Niek Verwoerd M34 17-04-2021 00:18:09 561 Team Schuilenburg - Randenbroek
Mark Doornhof M41 18-04-2021 00:18:55 552 Team Bunschoten - Nijkerk - Hoevelaken
Casper Coldenhoff M46 17-04-2021 00:19:32 551 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Niels Elkerbout M47 18-04-2021 00:19:41 549 Team Nieuwland
Bernd de Bruijn M51 10-04-2021 00:20:31 520 Team Schothorst
Roy Johannink M42 17-04-2021 00:19:24 516 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Chris Francke M45 15-04-2021 00:19:50 510 Team Hoogland
Jochem Klein M13 18-04-2021 00:20:52 507 Team Hoogland
Piet Kunst M60 16-04-2021 00:22:03 500 Team Hoogland
Luc Cusiel M47 10-04-2021 00:20:20 488 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Eric Wijnands M51 15-04-2021 00:20:53 487 Team Soest - Soesterberg
Peter Compaijen M29 16-04-2021 00:18:54 485 Team Bunschoten - Nijkerk - Hoevelaken
Jos van de Pol M42 18-04-2021 00:19:44 484 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Pieter De Wit M40 04-04-2021 00:19:31 482 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Henryk Reurich M37 18-04-2021 00:19:10 481 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Jesse Veenma M11 18-04-2021 00:21:54 481 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Geert Jager M53 13-04-2021 00:21:18 475 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Martin Wallet M45 14-04-2021 00:20:16 470 Team Bunschoten - Nijkerk - Hoevelaken
Frank Maarsen M45 17-04-2021 00:20:23 459 Team Schothorst
Samuel Post M11 18-04-2021 00:22:13 454 Team Zielhorst
Bastiaan Oosterhuis M42 17-04-2021 00:20:09 446 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Alexander Doorn M48 03-04-2021 00:21:00 440 Team Kattenbroek
Gerard De Graaf M34 18-04-2021 00:19:23 438 Team Hoogland
Wouter Groeneweg M52 18-04-2021 00:21:37 436 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Thijs Kempe M13 18-04-2021 00:21:42 435 Team Hoogland
Lammert Landman M44 10-04-2021 00:20:35 430 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Evan Van De Berkt M28 15-04-2021 00:19:29 429 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Jonathan G M36 16-04-2021 00:19:38 426 Team Bunschoten - Nijkerk - Hoevelaken
Sven Mandema M49 13-04-2021 00:21:19 425 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Hylke B M29 17-04-2021 00:19:34 421 Team Nieuwland
Nathan Rhijnsburger M29 17-04-2021 00:19:37 416 Team Soest - Soesterberg
Robin Robbemond M50 17-04-2021 00:21:44 402 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Jaco den Boer M57 18-04-2021 00:22:59 386 Team Bunschoten - Nijkerk - Hoevelaken
Remko Stoelinga M58 18-04-2021 00:23:09 386 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Tymen Woutertje M09 13-04-2021 00:23:58 381 Team Soest - Soesterberg
Paul van Giessel M35 17-04-2021 00:20:02 379 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Hylke Timmerman M39 18-04-2021 00:20:33 377 Team Bunschoten - Nijkerk - Hoevelaken
Menno Taanman M35 18-04-2021 00:20:04 376 Team Soest - Soesterberg
Stef C M48 14-04-2021 00:21:47 374 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Frank Holl M40 11-04-2021 00:20:46 369 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Willem van Loon M49 18-04-2021 00:22:01 367 Team Nieuwland
Ad van Dijk M61 12-04-2021 00:24:11 346 Team Hoogland
Jan Willem Tjoonk M43 04-04-2021 00:21:34 336 Team Schuilenburg - Randenbroek
John Van Hamersveld M62 17-04-2021 00:24:32 334 Team Hoogland
Bauke Rotman M35 18-04-2021 00:20:36 331 Team Schuilenburg - Randenbroek
Robin Saers M34 18-04-2021 00:20:46 317 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Bert Ruitenbeek M37 18-04-2021 00:21:04 313 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
R Vos M35 18-04-2021 00:20:50 311 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Kees Boon M58 18-04-2021 00:24:15 306 Team Nieuwland
René van der Veen M45 08-04-2021 00:22:25 293 Team Nieuwland
Ron van Megen M63 16-04-2021 00:25:35 276 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Bas Vermeulen M49 17-04-2021 00:23:20 269 Team Nieuwland
Marco Klapwijk M50 16-04-2021 00:23:40 257 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Gerard Klein M50 13-04-2021 00:23:41 256 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Frans Kroesen M46 18-04-2021 00:23:07 253 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Sjoerd Tolboom M29 04-04-2021 00:21:37 251 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Timo Verhaar M33 17-04-2021 00:21:53 232 Team Kattenbroek
Marcel Wouterse M49 13-04-2021 00:24:00 225 Team Soest - Soesterberg
Michiel Bakker M44 03-04-2021 00:23:15 224 Team Schuilenburg - Randenbroek
Stefan Buter M31 10-04-2021 00:22:01 223 Team Schothorst
Bram K. M40 09-04-2021 00:22:44 221 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Fred Louwerse M55 14-04-2021 00:25:12 212 Team Zielhorst
Ronald Huisman M49 14-04-2021 00:24:15 210 Team Schothorst
Marco van Apeldoorn M50 14-04-2021 00:24:47 187 Team Schothorst
Giann Van de mast M13 16-04-2021 00:25:20 180 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
T. Duits M76 18-04-2021 00:31:18 126 Team Kattenbroek
Martel Berends M53 14-04-2021 00:27:05 98 Team Kattenbroek
Ludolf Bos M45 17-04-2021 00:25:56 88 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Ate Duursma M43 09-04-2021 00:25:41 85 Team Schuilenburg - Randenbroek
Sander Slootmaker M42 18-04-2021 00:25:42 77 Team Schuilenburg - Randenbroek
Henrysr Nicolaas M38 18-04-2021 00:25:11 73 Team Zielhorst
Rob Ebeling M64 18-04-2021 00:29:57 72 Team Schothorst
Rogier Boute M44 17-04-2021 00:26:11 71 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Henk Rijpkema M55 10-04-2021 00:28:25 62 Team Nieuwland
Jaap van Gelder M48 17-04-2021 00:27:51 38 Team Kattenbroek
Frank Drijkoningen M64 10-04-2021 00:31:23 31 Team Nieuwland
Arjan van Opijnen M50 10-04-2021 00:29:10 16 Team Nieuwland
Marc van Hal M51 17-04-2021 00:29:35 12 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Christof Doorn M12 17-04-2021 00:31:46 10 Team Kattenbroek
Eelco Jansen M40 17-04-2021 00:27:50 10 Team Schothorst
Johan van Santen M67 15-04-2021 00:33:22 10 Team Schuilenburg - Randenbroek
Bertus van Kommer M70 15-04-2021 00:35:44 10 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
21-06-2021 21:35:44