Segment 2 / 5000m - vrouwen

naam cat datum tijd punten team
Linda Mossink V57 18-04-2021 00:20:07 918 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Charlotte Marijn V43 14-04-2021 00:18:33 895 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Astrid van Velden V53 18-04-2021 00:19:49 893 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Rebecca Bolwerk V40 18-04-2021 00:18:28 865 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Tineke Heuveling V38 17-04-2021 00:18:22 851 Team Bunschoten - Nijkerk - Hoevelaken
Anita Van Den Bogert V54 13-04-2021 00:20:30 836 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Jacoline van der Klip V43 13-04-2021 00:19:08 830 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Elly Visser V63 18-04-2021 00:22:47 749 Team Hoogland
Karlijn van Rooijen V39 17-04-2021 00:19:35 732 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Doris Brb V27 16-04-2021 00:19:13 721 Team Schothorst
Sandra van Doorn V37 16-04-2021 00:19:34 708 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Jeanique de Graaf V27 14-04-2021 00:19:30 691 Team Bunschoten - Nijkerk - Hoevelaken
Inge Bommezijn V49 15-04-2021 00:21:51 638 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Acacia Falkena V48 15-04-2021 00:21:45 634 Team Schothorst
Janneke Heetkamp V28 16-04-2021 00:20:23 602 Team Nieuwland
Mariska van der Vat V46 15-04-2021 00:21:51 599 Team Nieuwland
Tamara Ploeg V40 18-04-2021 00:21:22 569 Team Bunschoten - Nijkerk - Hoevelaken
Marieke van de Geest V22 17-04-2021 00:20:55 551 Team Bunschoten - Nijkerk - Hoevelaken
Betsie Berculo V51 17-04-2021 00:23:21 533 Team Bunschoten - Nijkerk - Hoevelaken
Paulien Rinsema-Jansen V47 15-04-2021 00:23:31 469 Team Schothorst
Quirina van Zessen V29 18-04-2021 00:22:10 440 Team Bunschoten - Nijkerk - Hoevelaken
Ria van Dijk V61 12-04-2021 00:26:57 392 Team Hoogland
Georgine Vervoorn-Vis V41 18-04-2021 00:23:52 372 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Ilonka Wolswinkel V33 18-04-2021 00:23:03 368 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Danielle Gerritsen V41 18-04-2021 00:23:56 367 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Sjoukje Ursem V41 11-04-2021 00:24:22 335 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Suzanne Riesenkamp V39 14-04-2021 00:24:11 327 Team Hoogland
Sietske IJtsma V41 16-04-2021 00:24:59 292 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Jerita Gunnink-Battjes V36 17-04-2021 00:24:21 284 Team Nieuwland
Ingrid van het Hof V43 16-04-2021 00:25:44 264 Team Amersfoort Centrum
Femke Klapwijk V13 18-04-2021 00:27:46 241 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Irene Riesenkamp V09 18-04-2021 00:29:58 231 Team Hoogland
Jorien de Vries V39 17-04-2021 00:25:52 217 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Colette L V44 18-04-2021 00:27:23 179 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Laetitia Been-Brochard V40 10-04-2021 00:27:25 142 Team Hoogland
Annemieke De Zwart V47 18-04-2021 00:29:12 118 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Christa Kruiger V49 08-04-2021 00:31:10 61 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Mariët Schuurman V46 16-04-2021 00:30:44 56 Team Bunschoten - Nijkerk - Hoevelaken
Wieke van Raalte V58 10-04-2021 00:33:35 48 Team Schothorst
Eve Post V44 15-04-2021 00:31:10 33 Team Zielhorst
Maaike Knipmeijer V54 14-04-2021 00:33:53 21 Team Schothorst
Chantal Jansen V41 10-04-2021 00:31:13 20 Team Schothorst
Ilse Veenma V15 18-04-2021 00:35:14 10 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Abigail Noruwa V14 18-04-2021 00:35:21 10 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
21-06-2021 21:35:45