Segment 3 / 1000m - mannen

naam cat datum tijd punten team
Jaap Stijlaart M63 20-04-2021 00:03:06 847 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Paul Kuijer M35 27-04-2021 00:02:39 802 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Herbert Jansen M39 25-04-2021 00:02:44 791 Team Bunschoten - Nijkerk - Hoevelaken
Niels Kerkhof - 033 RUNNING CREW M33 27-04-2021 00:02:41 782 Team Amersfoort Centrum
Robert Jan de Kraker M57 20-04-2021 00:03:06 777 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Marnix Langeveld M28 25-04-2021 00:02:46 732 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Lars Voskuilen M25 27-04-2021 00:02:46 732 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Sjoerd Veenma M47 27-04-2021 00:02:59 731 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Jesper Knoop M38 25-04-2021 00:02:51 713 Team Nieuwland
Robin van de Mast M51 27-04-2021 00:03:06 711 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Olaf Kerkhof M33 27-04-2021 00:02:49 702 Team Kattenbroek
Leon Van Hamersveld M32 30-04-2021 00:02:50 693 Team Bunschoten - Nijkerk - Hoevelaken
Vincent Hofmann M41 02-05-2021 00:02:57 687 Team Soest - Soesterberg
Daan van Doorn M36 25-04-2021 00:02:53 674 Team Soest - Soesterberg
Jeroen Verboom M31 30-04-2021 00:02:52 673 Team Bunschoten - Nijkerk - Hoevelaken
Arie van den Berg M53 27-04-2021 00:03:14 664 Team Amersfoort Centrum
Koen Kusters M27 22-04-2021 00:02:53 664 Team Amersfoort Centrum
Peter Perdok M54 01-05-2021 00:03:16 658 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Izaak de Bruijne M63 27-04-2021 00:03:29 656 Team Kattenbroek
Gijsbert Van de Vuurst M36 28-04-2021 00:02:55 655 Team Bunschoten - Nijkerk - Hoevelaken
HeNrY Nicolaas JR M12 27-04-2021 00:03:18 652 Team Zielhorst
Jan Groot M57 27-04-2021 00:03:21 650 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Wim Oudejans M75 27-04-2021 00:03:50 647 Team Bunschoten - Nijkerk - Hoevelaken
Wouter van Rossum M29 01-05-2021 00:02:55 645 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Mark Holl M48 27-04-2021 00:03:12 626 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Benjamin Post M14 02-05-2021 00:03:15 623 Team Zielhorst
Rob Schuurman M48 02-05-2021 00:03:13 618 Team Bunschoten - Nijkerk - Hoevelaken
Arnout Salome M41 20-04-2021 00:03:05 614 Team Soest - Soesterberg
Co Post M48 27-04-2021 00:03:14 610 Team Zielhorst
Rik Wolswinkel M43 20-04-2021 00:03:08 609 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
René Bremer M40 30-04-2021 00:03:05 604 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Jonatan Samoocha M44 01-05-2021 00:03:10 602 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Sicco Bus M47 28-04-2021 00:03:14 599 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Hylke B M29 20-04-2021 00:03:00 599 Team Nieuwland
Johan Ursem M41 26-04-2021 00:03:08 588 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Roel Hakvoort M34 30-04-2021 00:03:02 581 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Cees Colijn M46 01-05-2021 00:03:15 580 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Patrick van Bladel M41 28-04-2021 00:03:09 580 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Otto van der Lende M59 26-04-2021 00:03:33 578 Team Kattenbroek
Leo Kruit M60 01-05-2021 00:03:35 575 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Casper Coldenhoff M46 01-05-2021 00:03:16 572 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Jeroen Hilwig M47 02-05-2021 00:03:18 566 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Frank Faber M37 23-04-2021 00:03:06 566 Team Kattenbroek
Niels Elkerbout M47 26-04-2021 00:03:19 558 Team Nieuwland
Zeger Knipmeijer M50 26-04-2021 00:03:24 549 Team Schothorst
Bernd de Bruijn M51 24-04-2021 00:03:26 544 Team Schothorst
Remco Roeleveld M38 02-05-2021 00:03:10 541 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Frank Maarsen M45 30-04-2021 00:03:21 521 Team Schothorst
Sjaak Van de Groep M42 19-04-2021 00:03:18 515 Team Bunschoten - Nijkerk - Hoevelaken
René Metz M58 26-04-2021 00:03:40 515 Team Bunschoten - Nijkerk - Hoevelaken
Henryk Reurich M37 27-04-2021 00:03:12 515 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Wouter Groeneweg M52 02-05-2021 00:03:32 509 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Jonathan G M36 01-05-2021 00:03:12 505 Team Bunschoten - Nijkerk - Hoevelaken
Chris Francke M45 27-04-2021 00:03:23 505 Team Hoogland
Bart Aalderink M35 26-04-2021 00:03:11 504 Team Nieuwland
Luc Cusiel M47 01-05-2021 00:03:26 502 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Mark Doornhof M41 24-04-2021 00:03:19 497 Team Bunschoten - Nijkerk - Hoevelaken
Geert Jager M53 20-04-2021 00:03:36 490 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Wim Jan Zijlstra M48 22-04-2021 00:03:30 482 Team Kattenbroek
Tymen Woutertje M09 27-04-2021 00:03:52 481 Team Soest - Soesterberg
Jasper Kunst M29 22-04-2021 00:03:14 479 Team Zielhorst
Roy Johannink M42 01-05-2021 00:03:23 475 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Eric Wijnands M51 01-05-2021 00:03:36 469 Team Soest - Soesterberg
Samuel Post M11 27-04-2021 00:03:46 467 Team Zielhorst
Robin Robbemond M50 01-05-2021 00:03:35 466 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Evan Van De Berkt M28 26-04-2021 00:03:16 463 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Niek Verwoerd M34 02-05-2021 00:03:17 455 Team Schuilenburg - Randenbroek
Ed Jakobsen M58 26-04-2021 00:03:50 445 Team Kattenbroek
Martin Wallet M45 01-05-2021 00:03:31 444 Team Bunschoten - Nijkerk - Hoevelaken
Arthur Wierenga M45 02-05-2021 00:03:31 444 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Piet Kunst M60 22-04-2021 00:03:54 440 Team Hoogland
Gerard De Graaf M34 01-05-2021 00:03:19 439 Team Hoogland
Bastiaan Oosterhuis M42 01-05-2021 00:03:28 437 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Jaco den Boer M57 27-04-2021 00:03:50 434 Team Bunschoten - Nijkerk - Hoevelaken
Peter Compaijen M29 27-04-2021 00:03:20 431 Team Bunschoten - Nijkerk - Hoevelaken
Marcel Wouterse M49 27-04-2021 00:03:40 420 Team Soest - Soesterberg
Stef C M48 24-04-2021 00:03:40 410 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Marco Klapwijk M50 25-04-2021 00:03:44 402 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Walter Roza M35 30-04-2021 00:03:24 401 Team Kattenbroek
Hylke Timmerman M39 26-04-2021 00:03:29 401 Team Bunschoten - Nijkerk - Hoevelaken
Albert Vos M47 20-04-2021 00:03:40 400 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Remko Stoelinga M58 02-05-2021 00:03:58 392 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Robin Vervoorn M41 02-05-2021 00:03:33 391 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Remco Kok M48 26-04-2021 00:03:45 375 Team Amersfoort Centrum
Sven Mandema M49 20-04-2021 00:03:47 372 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Lammert Landman M44 01-05-2021 00:03:40 371 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Bauke Rotman M35 28-04-2021 00:03:28 371 Team Schuilenburg - Randenbroek
Alexander Doorn M48 26-04-2021 00:03:46 369 Team Kattenbroek
Mark van Dorresteijn M37 22-04-2021 00:03:31 368 Team Zielhorst
Jesse Veenma M11 27-04-2021 00:04:01 368 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
R Vos M35 02-05-2021 00:03:29 364 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Timo Verhaar M33 01-05-2021 00:03:29 364 Team Kattenbroek
Frans Kroesen M46 20-04-2021 00:03:44 363 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Frank Holl M40 28-04-2021 00:03:36 361 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Nathan Rhijnsburger M29 20-04-2021 00:03:30 357 Team Soest - Soesterberg
Bram K. M40 30-04-2021 00:03:37 354 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
René van der Veen M45 02-05-2021 00:03:44 353 Team Nieuwland
Menno Taanman M35 30-04-2021 00:03:31 350 Team Soest - Soesterberg
Henrysr Nicolaas M38 01-05-2021 00:03:35 349 Team Zielhorst
Bert Ruitenbeek M37 02-05-2021 00:03:37 326 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Kees Boon M58 23-04-2021 00:04:09 325 Team Nieuwland
Marnix Van der Leest M44 01-05-2021 00:03:47 324 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Koen van Dijk M29 27-04-2021 00:03:35 322 Team Schuilenburg - Randenbroek
Sander Slootmaker M42 01-05-2021 00:03:48 299 Team Schuilenburg - Randenbroek
Willem van Loon M49 29-04-2021 00:03:59 296 Team Nieuwland
Ad van Dijk M61 02-05-2021 00:04:21 287 Team Hoogland
Job Van de Kieft M39 01-05-2021 00:03:48 273 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Jan Willem Tjoonk M43 18-04-2021 00:03:54 272 Team Schuilenburg - Randenbroek
Joost Geise M49 25-04-2021 00:04:04 267 Team Kattenbroek
Gerjan Eigenraam M25 27-04-2021 00:03:45 258 Team Schothorst
Michiel Bakker M44 17-04-2021 00:03:58 257 Team Schuilenburg - Randenbroek
Julian Vervoorn M09 02-05-2021 00:04:32 245 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Maarten Trimp M34 30-04-2021 00:03:48 240 Team Nieuwland
Jeroen Peters M51 19-04-2021 00:04:13 235 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Arno van Norden M44 30-04-2021 00:04:02 234 Team Nieuwland
Jos van de Pol M42 02-05-2021 00:04:04 207 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Michel Besseling M46 01-05-2021 00:04:11 203 Team Nieuwland
Noah Vervoorn M08 02-05-2021 00:04:46 202 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Marco van Apeldoorn M50 02-05-2021 00:04:18 201 Team Schothorst
Ronald Huisman M49 02-05-2021 00:04:18 193 Team Schothorst
Bas Vermeulen M49 29-04-2021 00:04:19 188 Team Nieuwland
Luc van t Oever M28 28-04-2021 00:03:58 184 Team Amersfoort Centrum
Ron van Megen M63 23-04-2021 00:04:47 180 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
David Berkhof M46 26-04-2021 00:04:19 164 Team Nieuwland
Fred Louwerse M55 30-04-2021 00:04:35 163 Team Zielhorst
Henk Rijpkema M55 01-05-2021 00:04:36 159 Team Nieuwland
Eelco Jansen M40 01-05-2021 00:04:11 156 Team Schothorst
Frank Drijkoningen M64 01-05-2021 00:04:59 140 Team Nieuwland
Jan Vis M74 02-05-2021 00:05:23 137 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Johan de With M50 28-04-2021 00:04:32 137 Team Nieuwland
Hans Rawee M60 21-04-2021 00:04:52 134 Team Amersfoort Centrum
Paul Vastenburg M39 24-04-2021 00:04:15 131 Team Nieuwland
Martel Berends M53 30-04-2021 00:04:41 123 Team Kattenbroek
T. Duits M76 29-04-2021 00:05:34 118 Team Kattenbroek
Rogier Boute M44 24-04-2021 00:04:29 107 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Rubert Rietkerk M59 02-05-2021 00:04:58 104 Team Kattenbroek
Tristan Vervoorn M08 02-05-2021 00:05:13 98 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Rick Van Erk M13 27-04-2021 00:04:49 90 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Cees Hagenbeuk M46 25-04-2021 00:04:39 83 Team Schothorst
Bies Biekhram M50 01-05-2021 00:04:54 60 Team Schothorst
Erik van den Broek M39 18-04-2021 00:04:39 46 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Arjan van Opijnen M50 01-05-2021 00:05:00 44 Team Nieuwland
Bert De Wit M47 28-04-2021 00:04:54 44 Team Nieuwland
Ludolf Bos M45 17-04-2021 00:04:52 40 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Patrick van Zwienen M48 26-04-2021 00:05:01 32 Team Nieuwland
Christof Doorn M12 28-04-2021 00:05:18 27 Team Kattenbroek
Maurits Riesenkamp M06 27-04-2021 00:06:00 18 Team Hoogland
Rolf Vader M16 30-04-2021 00:05:22 10 Team Kattenbroek
Cor van Dalen M74 01-05-2021 00:07:57 10 Team Hoogland
Nieck Goeree M34 30-04-2021 00:04:53 10 Team Nieuwland
Ramon de la Fuente M50 02-05-2021 00:05:31 10 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Jaap van Gelder M48 20-04-2021 00:06:30 10 Team Kattenbroek
Martijn F M45 17-04-2021 00:05:38 10 Team Schothorst
Johan van Santen M67 01-05-2021 00:06:45 10 Team Schuilenburg - Randenbroek
Jan-Willem van der Veer M56 27-04-2021 00:06:30 10 Team Zielhorst
21-06-2021 21:35:44