Segment 3 / 1000m - vrouwen

naam cat datum tijd punten team
Linda Mossink V57 27-04-2021 00:03:26 824 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Astrid van Velden V53 27-04-2021 00:03:26 773 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Tineke Heuveling V38 27-04-2021 00:03:10 745 Team Bunschoten - Nijkerk - Hoevelaken
Rebecca Bolwerk V40 27-04-2021 00:03:14 729 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Doris Brb V27 26-04-2021 00:03:16 654 Team Schothorst
Anita Van Den Bogert V54 01-05-2021 00:03:44 631 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Jacoline van der Klip V43 01-05-2021 00:03:29 627 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Marieke van de Geest V22 27-04-2021 00:03:22 599 Team Bunschoten - Nijkerk - Hoevelaken
Jeanique de Graaf V27 01-05-2021 00:03:22 599 Team Bunschoten - Nijkerk - Hoevelaken
Karlijn van Rooijen V39 01-05-2021 00:03:28 590 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Inge Bommezijn V49 01-05-2021 00:03:43 579 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Sandra van Doorn V37 28-04-2021 00:03:27 577 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Janneke Heetkamp V28 02-05-2021 00:03:26 564 Team Nieuwland
Acacia Falkena V48 01-05-2021 00:03:46 544 Team Schothorst
Abigail Noruwa V14 02-05-2021 00:03:49 543 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Betsie Berculo V51 27-04-2021 00:03:53 524 Team Bunschoten - Nijkerk - Hoevelaken
Tamara Ploeg V40 02-05-2021 00:03:38 517 Team Bunschoten - Nijkerk - Hoevelaken
Mariska van der Vat V46 26-04-2021 00:03:47 513 Team Nieuwland
Quirina van Zessen V29 27-04-2021 00:03:36 480 Team Bunschoten - Nijkerk - Hoevelaken
Lisa Klapwijk V12 02-05-2021 00:04:11 442 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Elly Visser V63 21-04-2021 00:04:30 413 Team Hoogland
Ria van Dijk V61 01-05-2021 00:04:32 377 Team Hoogland
Judith Koppelman V40 26-04-2021 00:03:58 367 Team Amersfoort Centrum
Eefke Vroemen-Schneiders V46 30-04-2021 00:04:09 355 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Irene Riesenkamp V09 27-04-2021 00:04:40 347 Team Hoogland
Femke Klapwijk V13 02-05-2021 00:04:24 330 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Sietske IJtsma V41 25-04-2021 00:04:06 324 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Alien Stevens V29 26-04-2021 00:03:58 318 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Colette L V44 27-04-2021 00:04:14 303 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Petya Stoyanova V41 26-04-2021 00:04:15 268 Team Zielhorst
Suzanne Riesenkamp V39 27-04-2021 00:04:12 267 Team Hoogland
Paulien Rinsema-Jansen V47 19-04-2021 00:04:26 262 Team Schothorst
Sjoukje Ursem V41 26-04-2021 00:04:17 256 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Ilse Veenma V15 28-04-2021 00:04:28 255 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Helma Groeneweg V52 30-04-2021 00:04:39 240 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Ilse Jansen Hendriks V58 01-05-2021 00:04:53 228 Team Kattenbroek
Jerita Gunnink-Battjes V36 22-04-2021 00:04:20 196 Team Nieuwland
Georgine Vervoorn-Vis V41 02-05-2021 00:04:29 191 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Ingrid van het Hof V43 18-04-2021 00:04:36 174 Team Amersfoort Centrum
Annemieke De Zwart V47 27-04-2021 00:04:43 174 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Laetitia Been-Brochard V40 19-04-2021 00:04:31 173 Team Hoogland
Femke Mandema V10 25-04-2021 00:05:18 138 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Simone van Roekel V46 01-05-2021 00:04:56 111 Team Nieuwland
Merijn van der Laag V43 25-04-2021 00:04:51 109 Team Amersfoort Centrum
Natalie Mulder V41 24-04-2021 00:04:49 103 Team Nieuwland
Rianne van Houwelingen V37 18-04-2021 00:04:43 99 Team Schothorst
Jorien de Vries V39 17-04-2021 00:04:49 89 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Wieke van Raalte V58 21-04-2021 00:05:34 69 Team Schothorst
Mariët Schuurman V46 02-05-2021 00:05:12 58 Team Bunschoten - Nijkerk - Hoevelaken
Christa Kruiger V49 17-04-2021 00:05:20 53 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Jip Van de kieft V06 24-04-2021 00:06:11 53 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Eve Post V44 02-05-2021 00:05:15 40 Team Zielhorst
Maaike Knipmeijer V54 01-05-2021 00:05:48 18 Team Schothorst
Angela Walraven V42 25-04-2021 00:05:49 10 Team Kattenbroek
Chantal Jansen V41 18-04-2021 00:05:35 10 Team Schothorst
21-06-2021 21:35:45