Klassement - vrouwen

naam cat seg 1 seg 2 seg 3 seg 4 seg 5 Totaal (4) Aantal certificaat team
Linda Mossink V57
1025
918
824
996
843
3782 5 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Charlotte Marijn V43
953
895
-
945
887
3680 4 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Astrid van Velden V53
868
893
773
934
902
3597 5 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Rebecca Bolwerk V40
912
865
729
885
836
3498 5 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Anita Van Den Bogert V54
833
836
631
926
869
3464 5 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Tineke Heuveling V38 -
851
745
936
901
3433 4 Team Bunschoten - Nijkerk - Hoevelaken
Karlijn van Rooijen V39
741
732
590
778
659
2910 5 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Sandra van Doorn V37
686
708
577
758
697
2849 5 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Doris Brb V27
754
721
654
-
604
2733 4 Team Schothorst
Acacia Falkena V48
708
634
544
684
639
2665 5 Team Schothorst
Inge Bommezijn V49
711
638
579
664
632
2645 5 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Jacoline van der Klip V43 -
830
627
464
667
2588 4 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Mariska van der Vat V46
680
599
513
640
557
2476 5 Team Nieuwland
Janneke Heetkamp V28
649
602
564
-
593
2408 4 Team Nieuwland
Marieke van de Geest V22
580
551
599
649
573
2401 5 Team Bunschoten - Nijkerk - Hoevelaken
Betsie Berculo V51
538
533
524
616
538
2225 5 Team Bunschoten - Nijkerk - Hoevelaken
Quirina van Zessen V29
580
440
480
570
434
2070 5 Team Bunschoten - Nijkerk - Hoevelaken
Ria van Dijk V61
494
392
377
411
427
1724 5 Team Hoogland
Paulien Rinsema-Jansen V47
483
469
262
501
- 1715 4 Team Schothorst
Ilonka Wolswinkel V33
240
368
-
477
539
1624 4 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Sjoukje Ursem V41
452
335
256
417
381
1585 5 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Sietske IJtsma V41
419
292
324
377
280
1412 5 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Abigail Noruwa V14
509
10
543
143
85
1280 5 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Georgine Vervoorn-Vis V41
517
372
191
196
- 1276 4 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Suzanne Riesenkamp V39
274
327
267
332
219
1200 5 Team Hoogland
Colette L V44 -
179
303
247
93
822 4 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Jorien de Vries V39
172
217
89
153
267
809 5 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Ingrid van het Hof V43
128
264
174
185
103
751 5 Team Amersfoort Centrum
Annemieke De Zwart V47 -
118
174
204
116
612 4 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Ilse Veenma V15
157
10
255
98
64
574 5 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Merijn van der Laag V43
180
-
109
181
64
534 4 Team Amersfoort Centrum
Laetitia Been-Brochard V40
76
142
173
30
75
466 5 Team Hoogland
Mariët Schuurman V46 -
56
58
210
115
439 4 Team Bunschoten - Nijkerk - Hoevelaken
Christa Kruiger V49
145
61
53
14
- 273 4 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Eve Post V44
53
33
40
71
- 197 4 Team Zielhorst
Maaike Knipmeijer V54
20
21
18
10
- 69 4 Team Schothorst
Chantal Jansen V41
15
20
10
10
10
55 5 Team Schothorst
Elly Visser V63
766
749
413
- - 1928 3 Team Hoogland
Tamara Ploeg V40 -
569
517
-
574
1660 3 Team Bunschoten - Nijkerk - Hoevelaken
Jeanique de Graaf V27 -
691
599
- - 1290 2 Team Bunschoten - Nijkerk - Hoevelaken
Loes Kempe V15
1045
- - - - 1045 1 Team Hoogland
Alien Stevens V29
545
-
318
- - 863 2 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Irene Riesenkamp V09
267
231
347
- - 845 3 Team Hoogland
Judith Koppelman V40 - -
367
444
- 811 2 Team Amersfoort Centrum
Jerita Gunnink-Battjes V36 -
284
196
-
321
801 3 Team Nieuwland
Eefke Vroemen-Schneiders V46
442
-
355
- - 797 2 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Danielle Gerritsen V41
425
367
- - - 792 2 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Maartje Rinsema V15
735
- - - - 735 1 Team Schothorst
Carlijn de Wit V37
666
- - - - 666 1 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Britt Jager V17
649
- - - - 649 1 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
femke klapwijk V13 -
241
330
- - 571 2 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Helma Groeneweg V52
250
-
240
- - 490 2 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Ilse Jansen Hendriks V58 - -
228
222
- 450 2 Team Kattenbroek
Lisa Klapwijk V12 - -
442
- - 442 1 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Ilse Mertens V34 - - - -
430
430 1 Team Soest - Soesterberg
Iva Lynn de Wit V12
348
- - - - 348 1 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Amanda Broodman V46
293
- - - - 293 1 Team Leusden - Woudenberg
Petya Stoyanova V41
10
-
268
- - 278 2 Team Zielhorst
Rita A V56
262
- - - - 262 1 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Femke Mandema V10 - -
138
118
- 256 2 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Bep Rademaker V66 - - - -
244
244 1 Team Soest - Soesterberg
Henrike van Maanen V39
232
- - - - 232 1 Team Bunschoten - Nijkerk - Hoevelaken
Wieke van Raalte V58 -
48
69
66
- 183 3 Team Schothorst
Vieb Tomassen V44
165
- - - - 165 1 Team Bunschoten - Nijkerk - Hoevelaken
Nicole Butler-Hamers V44 - - - -
132
132 1 Team Vathorst en Hooglanderveen
Simone van Roekel V46 - -
111
- - 111 1 Team Nieuwland
Natalie Mulder V41 - -
103
- - 103 1 Team Nieuwland
Rianne van Houwelingen V37 - -
99
- - 99 1 Team Schothorst
Marta Zz V34 - - - -
89
89 1 Team Soest - Soesterberg
Astrid Roosjen V42
68
- - - - 68 1 Team Schuilenburg - Randenbroek
Jip Van de kieft V06 - -
53
- - 53 1 Team Berg-, Vermeer- en Leusderkwartier
Dhameliz Plaate V34 - - -
10
10
20 2 Team Zielhorst
Annette Broekhuis V44
10
- -
10
- 20 2 Team Amersfoort Centrum
Angela Walraven V42 - -
10
- - 10 1 Team Kattenbroek
21-06-2021 21:35:25